Elpoohy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check