Eluxiver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27