Emo.bravo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Irrational Man
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Northman
2022, in 0 top lists