Empsall's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Something's Gotta Give
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38