Empsall's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check