Enzo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Cinderella Story
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Just My Luck
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Village of the Damned
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 132