Ephmrl's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check