Epilepticbat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Les Misérables
1935, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check