Epitaphb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
202
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
64
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
104
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
133
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
105
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
199
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
106
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
115
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 228