Epitaphb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
32
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
52
Monkey Trouble
1994 — a.k.a. Pet, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Yu-Gi-Oh! The Movie
2004 — a.k.a. Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
55
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
84
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
87
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
108
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
109
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
118
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
127
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27