Ergfo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check