Ericcampos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Pledge
2001, in 1 top list Check -
22
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32