Ericnew42's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Angry Video Game Nerd: The Movie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
14
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
15
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check