Erictvoigt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Coming Home
1978, in 5 top lists Check -
3
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Paradise Now
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Blob
1958, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Broadway Danny Rose
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Hospital
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check