Erikku's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
31
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
40
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
39
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41