Erikku's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
34
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check