Erikku's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
28
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
35
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
36
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Out-of-Towners
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
40
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26