ErikWagner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
20
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
21
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44