Ernashdly's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31