Eroock's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Enemies Among Us
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
3
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Horst Schlämmer - Isch kandidiere!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Outer Limits: The Zanti Misfits
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Smatyvay udochki
2004 — a.k.a. Jacked$ Check -
8
Haze
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
NBC Experiment in Television: The Cube
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
13
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
El topo
1970 — a.k.a. El Topo, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ritânâ
2002 — a.k.a. Returner, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Pillow Book
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Anvil: The Story of Anvil
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Aftermath
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 206