Eruwye's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
24
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33