Ervislv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Juyuso seubgyuksageun
1999 — a.k.a. Attack the Gas Station!, in 1 top list Check -
4
Slaughterhouse-Five
1972, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Osobennosti natsionalnoy politiki
2003 — a.k.a. Peculiarities of the National Politics, in 0 top lists Check