EssexMutant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
208
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
359
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
167
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
76
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
262
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
211
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
102
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
233
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
267
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
226
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
80
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
290
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
366
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
238
Hide and Seek
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
278
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
269
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
170
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
302
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
206
The Hole
2001, in 1 top list Check -
336
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
36
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
153
The Prophecy
1995, in 1 top list Check -
323
A Fantastic Fear of Everything
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56