EssexMutant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
208
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
76
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
380
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
359
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
233
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Invocation of My Demon Brother
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
167
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
262
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
364
Humanoids from the Deep
1980 — a.k.a. Humanoids of the Deep, in 2 top lists Check -
170
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
211
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
116
Child's Play 3
1991, in 1 top list Check -
117
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
103
Friday the 13th Part VIII: Jason Takes Manhattan
1989, in 1 top list Check -
206
The Hole
2001, in 1 top list Check -
355
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
132
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check -
86
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
153
The Prophecy
1995, in 1 top list Check -
267
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
269
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56