Everyueveryme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
30
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35