EviL_GaMer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Travesty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
In & Out
1997, in 1 top list Check -
13
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58