Extropianist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Bowfinger
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
7
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Wizard
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Tetsuo II: Body Hammer
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Invasion
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
War of the Worlds 2: The Next Wave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Alien vs. Ninja
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check