Fabiorochafg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
12
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Spartacus
1960, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
17
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 244