Fabs1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check