Fabycap's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
13
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check