Fala_bella's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blind Dating
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
New in Town
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Cherrybomb
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The House Bunny
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Naked Gun 2½: The Smell of Fear
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
15
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35