Falconcinemaniaco's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Death to Smoochy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31