Fallenangelfever666's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
6
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Cinderella
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Nancy Drew
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hotel for Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41