Farfalla07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
34
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
37
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
77
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
102
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
107
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
111
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
113
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
124
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
127
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
134
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
138
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
142
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
144
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
146
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
150
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
151
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
152
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
153
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
154
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 211