Faustina13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
7
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Paddington
2014, in 2 top lists Check