Fbillys's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Margaret
2011, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
36
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
64
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
71
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Dick Tracy
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
87
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
88
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
89
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
90
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
92
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
2000 — a.k.a. The Little Mermaid 2: Return to the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
97
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
98
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
110
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
112
Kis Uykusu
2014 — a.k.a. Winter Sleep, in 6 top lists Check -
134
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
144
Southpaw
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
171
High-Rise
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29