Fedefracchia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Edge of Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
88 Minutes
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
24
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 189