Fedepocci's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Bed of Roses
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Accidental Husband
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Forces of Nature
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gigli
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Perfect Man
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 2073