Fever's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
18
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
21
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check