Fireferreto's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Lie with Me
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
10
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check