FiresonthePlain's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Key Largo
1948, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Greatest Show on Earth
1952, in 4 top lists Check -
12
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
1967, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Poseidon Adventure
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Lost Horizon
1937, in 6 top lists Check -
20
On the Beach
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
21
A Passage to India
1984, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
23
History of the World: Part I
1981, in 1 top list Check -
24
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29