Firsh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
29
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
2018, in 1 top list Check -
60
Red Sparrow
2018, in 0 top lists -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Third Person
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Kissing Booth 2
2020, in 0 top lists -
61
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
31
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
71
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Upside of Anger
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
38
Life Itself
2018, in 0 top lists -
67
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76