Firsh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Smokin' Aces
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Kingdom
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
26
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Erased
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
57
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
67
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check