Fish_Beauty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
141
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
149
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
160
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
182
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
58
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
166
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
168
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
81
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
40
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
181
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Seabiscuit
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
157
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
155
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
128
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 182