Fish_Beauty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Vuk
1981 — a.k.a. The Little Fox, in 0 top lists Check -
8
For Whom the Bell Tolls
1943, in 3 top lists Check -
9
La corona di ferro
1941 — a.k.a. The Iron Crown, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Babylon 5: TKO
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Trader Horn
1931, in 1 top list Check -
19
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
26
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Charge of the Light Brigade
1936, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
48
King Arthur: Legend of the Sword
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Tarzan the Ape Man
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
58
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Amazing Stories: Ghost Train
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Beneath the 12-Mile Reef
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
96
The Black Rose
1950, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Brilliantovaya ruka
1969 — a.k.a. The Diamond Arm, in 6 top lists Check -
141
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
149
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
151
The Flash
2023, in 1 top list Check -
154
Deep Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
163
Indiana Jones and the Dial of Destiny
2023, in 1 top list Check -
166
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28