FloppyEar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spellbound
1945, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Footloose
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Austenland
2013, in 0 top lists Check