Floppylobster's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
24
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70