For_sooth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
2
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Frozen River
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check