ForTheLoveOfFranchising's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
61
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
105
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
51
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
95
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
88
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
76
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
107
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
73
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
70
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
54
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Meet the Feebles
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108