ForTheLoveOfFranchising's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
50
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
104
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
105
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check